Traceability Interoperability Test Results

Summary

These are the test results for the Open API for Interoperable Traceability as of: 2024-04-21 01:02:15.907444

The highest current % of passed tests by a single provider is: 100.0%
The lowest is: 86.2%
Across all providers the average % of passed tests is: 96.5%

Provider Summary

GS1US

90.8%

of tests taken, passed

Mavennet

95.4%

of tests taken, passed

mesur.io

86.2%

of tests taken, passed

GS1US - mesur.io

100.0%

of tests taken, passed

Mavennet - GS1US

100.0%

of tests taken, passed

Mavennet - mesur.io

100.0%

of tests taken, passed

mesur.io - GS1US

100.0%

of tests taken, passed

mesur.io - Mavennet

100.0%

of tests taken, passed

Provider & Test Summary

Test TypeGS1USMavennetmesur.io
Credentials Issue100.0%100.0%92.9%
Credentials Issue GS175.0%75.0%75.0%
Credentials Status Update76.9%92.3%76.9%
Credentials Verify100.0%100.0%84.2%
DID Web Discovery100.0%100.0%100.0%
Workflow100.0%100.0%100.0%

Test TypeGS1US - mesur.ioMavennet - GS1USMavennet - mesur.iomesur.io - GS1USmesur.io - Mavennet
OAuth Presentations Exchange100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%100.0%



Results

Details

ProviderTest TypeTest StepAssertionResultError MessagePassing
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsResponse must include 'service' arrayPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDs'service' array must define Traceability API service endpointPass1
MavennetDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsResponse must include 'service' arrayPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDs'service' array must define Traceability API service endpointPass1
mesur.ioDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusFailexpected response to have status code 201 but got 5000
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`verifiable_credential` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credential`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credentialmust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 5000
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credentialverification should be successfulFailexpected undefined to be true0
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Status`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Status`verifiable_credential_id` local variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Statusmust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 5000
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Update`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Update`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Updatemust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 5000
mesur.ioCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status UpdateResponse 'verified' property should be falseFailexpected undefined to be false0
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusFailexpected response to have status code 201 but got 5000
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`verifiable_credential` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyVerify Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyVerify Credential`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyVerify Credentialmust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 5000
mesur.ioCredentials VerifyVerify Credentialverification should be successfulFailexpected undefined to be true0
GS1USWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
GS1USWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
GS1USWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
GS1USWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USWorkflowGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
GS1USWorkflowGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USWorkflowPresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USWorkflowPresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`verifiable_credential` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyVerify Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyVerify Credential`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyVerify Credentialmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USCredentials VerifyVerify Credentialverification should be successfulPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsResponse must include 'service' arrayPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDs'service' array must define Traceability API service endpointPass1
GS1USDID Web DiscoveryGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1US - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials IssueIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusPass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
Mavennet - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
MavennetWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
MavennetWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
MavennetWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
MavennetWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetWorkflowGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
MavennetWorkflowGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetWorkflowPresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetWorkflowPresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setFailexpected undefined not to be undefined0
MavennetCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusFailexpected response to have status code 201 but got 4000
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.io - GS1USOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials IssueIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusFailexpected response to have status code 201 but got 5000
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusFailexpected response to have status code 201 but got 4000
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`verifiable_credential` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credential`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credentialmust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 4000
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credentialverification should be successfulFailexpected undefined to be true0
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Status`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Status`verifiable_credential_id` local variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Statusmust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 4000
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Update`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Update`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Updatemust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 4000
GS1USCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status UpdateResponse 'verified' property should be falseFailexpected undefined to be false0
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setFailexpected undefined not to be undefined0
GS1USCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusFailexpected response to have status code 201 but got 4000
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
GS1USCredentials IssueIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateIssue Credential`verifiable_credential` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credential`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credentialmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Credentialverification should be successfulPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Status`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Status`verifiable_credential_id` local variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateUpdate Credential Statusmust return `200 Success` statusFailexpected response to have status code 200 but got 4000
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Update`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Update`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status Updatemust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials Status UpdateVerify Status UpdateResponse 'verified' property should be falseFailexpected true to be false0
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Get Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setFailexpected undefined not to be undefined0
mesur.ioCredentials Issue GS1Issue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusFailexpected response to have status code 201 but got 5000
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
Mavennet - mesur.ioOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
mesur.ioWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.ioWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.ioWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.ioWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.ioWorkflowHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioWorkflowGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
mesur.ioWorkflowGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.ioWorkflowPresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.ioWorkflowPresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangeHolder gets Verifier's Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangeGet Verifier Organization DIDsIssuer makes unauthenticated discovery of verifiers exchange endpoint. `verifier_exchange_endpoint` is persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
mesur.io - MavennetOAuth Presentations ExchangePresentationContent-Type header is application/jsonPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenresponse body must include non-empty access_tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenresponse body must represent `Bearer` tokenPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Access Tokenreturned token must expire in the futurePass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Access Token`access_token` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDs`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsStatus code is 200Pass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsmust include valid JSON response bodyPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsdidDocument must be present in response bodyPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDsverification method controller must match did subjectPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyGet Organization DIDs`credential_issuer_id` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`credential_issuer_id` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyIssue Credentialmust return `201 Created` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyIssue Credential`verifiable_credential` persisted to collectionVariablesPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyVerify Credential`access_token` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyVerify Credential`verifiable_credential` collection variable must be setPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyVerify Credentialmust return `200 Success` statusPass1
MavennetCredentials VerifyVerify Credentialverification should be successfulPass1